Men’s Wallets
Our collection of men’s wallets, card cases and small accessories includes pieces detailed with Burberry signatures.
The selection includes compact and continental styles in grainy leather and embossed check, alongside bifold and chain wallets.
Iconic house codes feature across the collection, including our Burberry Check and logo. The latest designs are detailed with new Burberry signatures, such as engraved B-cut hardware.
Our signature check features in seasonal colourways including Knight Blue.
View a variety of shapes in portable sizes.
The selection includes compact and continental styles in grainy leather and embossed check, alongside bifold and chain wallets.
Iconic house codes feature across the collection, including our Burberry Check and logo. The latest designs are detailed with new Burberry signatures, such as engraved B-cut hardware.
Our signature check features in seasonal colourways including Knight Blue.
View a variety of shapes in portable sizes.
Knight City Check Card Case
TWD 10,500.00Knight City Check Card Case, TWD 10,500.00Knight City Check Bifold Card Case
TWD 12,200.00Knight City Check Bifold Card Case, TWD 12,200.00Knight City Check Bifold Wallet
TWD 15,900.00Knight City Check Bifold Wallet, TWD 15,900.00Knight City Check Passport Holder
TWD 13,200.00Knight City Check Passport Holder, TWD 13,200.00
Tall Pop Check Card Case
TWD 9,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case, TWD 9,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case
TWD 9,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case, TWD 9,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case
TWD 9,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case, TWD 9,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case
TWD 9,800.00Tall Pop Check Card Case, TWD 9,800.00
Pop Check Bifold Wallet
TWD 15,900.00Pop Check Bifold Wallet, TWD 15,900.00Pop Check Bifold Wallet
TWD 15,900.00Pop Check Bifold Wallet, TWD 15,900.00Pop Check Bifold Wallet
TWD 15,900.00Pop Check Bifold Wallet, TWD 15,900.00Check Bifold Coin Wallet
TWD 17,200.00Check Bifold Coin Wallet, TWD 17,200.00
City Check Bifold Wallet
TWD 14,900.00City Check Bifold Wallet, TWD 14,900.00City Check Card Case
TWD 9,350.00City Check Card Case, TWD 9,350.00City Check Bifold Wallet
TWD 14,900.00City Check Bifold Wallet, TWD 14,900.00City Check Bifold Coin Wallet
TWD 16,500.00City Check Bifold Coin Wallet, TWD 16,500.00