Children’s Gifts
Gifts for little ones, from the Burberry children’s collection featuring a range of styles for every season. The selection includes signature pieces for girls and boys, such as the iconic trench coat and cashmere check scarf, alongside checked jackets and knitwear.
Accessories include winter styles such as blankets and beanie hats as well as Thomas Bear in a range of styles and colours.
The children’s selection also includes gift sets detailed with the Burberry Check and new house motifs.
Accessories include winter styles such as blankets and beanie hats as well as Thomas Bear in a range of styles and colours.
The children’s selection also includes gift sets detailed with the Burberry Check and new house motifs.
Cotton Trench Jacket
TWD 27,900.00Cotton Trench Jacket, TWD 27,900.00Check Cotton Scrunchie
TWD 3,000.00Check Cotton Scrunchie, TWD 3,000.00Check and Leather Sneakers
TWD 14,500.00Check and Leather Sneakers, TWD 14,500.00Check Cotton Three-piece Bib Set
TWD 7,000.00Check Cotton Three-piece Bib Set, TWD 7,000.00
Check Cursive Logo Cotton Bodysuit
TWD 7,500.00Check Cursive Logo Cotton Bodysuit, TWD 7,500.00Check Bow Cotton Dress with Bloomers
TWD 9,100.00Check Bow Cotton Dress with Bloomers, TWD 9,100.00Check Nylon Baby Changing Bag
TWD 59,000.00Check Nylon Baby Changing Bag, TWD 59,000.00Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 12,200.00Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 12,200.00
Knight Stamp Cotton T-shirt
TWD 7,000.00Knight Stamp Cotton T-shirt, TWD 7,000.00Check Cotton Baseball Cap
TWD 8,600.00Check Cotton Baseball Cap, TWD 8,600.00Cotton Polo Shirt
TWD 7,000.00Cotton Polo Shirt, TWD 7,000.00Check Collar Cotton Polo Shirt
TWD 8,900.00Check Collar Cotton Polo Shirt, TWD 8,900.00
Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set
TWD 8,900.00Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set, TWD 8,900.00Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set
TWD 8,900.00Stretch Cotton Three-piece Baby Gift Set, TWD 8,900.00Check Coated Cotton Bib
TWD 2,800.00Check Coated Cotton Bib, TWD 2,800.00Check Cotton Dress with Bloomers
TWD 13,800.00Check Cotton Dress with Bloomers, TWD 13,800.00