Men’s Cashmere Scarves
View our collection of cashmere scarves for men.
Featuring styles in our iconic Burberry Check, woven on traditional looms at a 200-year-old Scottish mill, alongside a range of new-season designs.
Choose from a selection of classic and seasonal colours, such as archive beige, sage and Knight Blue.
Shopping for a gift? Add up to three initials on a selection of styles with our complimentary personalisation service.
Featuring styles in our iconic Burberry Check, woven on traditional looms at a 200-year-old Scottish mill, alongside a range of new-season designs.
Choose from a selection of classic and seasonal colours, such as archive beige, sage and Knight Blue.
Shopping for a gift? Add up to three initials on a selection of styles with our complimentary personalisation service.
Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 18,500.00Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 18,500.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 18,500.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 18,500.00Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 25,900.00Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 25,900.00Reversible Cashmere Scarf
TWD 22,500.00Reversible Cashmere Scarf, TWD 22,500.00
Knight Cashmere Scarf
TWD 22,500.00Knight Cashmere Scarf, TWD 22,500.00Knight Cashmere Scarf
TWD 22,500.00Knight Cashmere Scarf, TWD 22,500.00Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 18,500.00Narrow Sparkle Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 18,500.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 18,500.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 18,500.00
Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 22,500.00Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 22,500.00Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 22,500.00Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 22,500.00Reversible Knight Stamp Scarf
TWD 24,500.00Reversible Knight Stamp Scarf, TWD 24,500.00Reversible Knight Stamp Scarf
TWD 24,500.00Reversible Knight Stamp Scarf, TWD 24,500.00
Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 22,500.00Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 22,500.00Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 20,900.00Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 20,900.00Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 20,900.00Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 20,900.00Contrast Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 24,500.00Contrast Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 24,500.00
Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 24,500.00Reversible Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 24,500.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 18,500.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 18,500.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 18,500.00Narrow Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 18,500.00Narrow Check Label Cashmere Scarf
TWD 18,500.00Narrow Check Label Cashmere Scarf, TWD 18,500.00