Women’s Puffer Jackets
Designed for warmth and versatility, Burberry’s puffer jackets for women combine insulating comfort with signature house codes. The Winter runway collection introduces new interpretations of the style, alongside long puffer jackets and hooded designs. Sleeveless and quilted puffer styles are finished with Burberry detailing and the House Check. Layer with soft knitwear, hats and gloves, and finish with boots for a timeless approach to winter dressing.
Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Check Ambleside Puffer Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, TWD 65,000.00
Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
TWD 65,000.00Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, TWD 65,000.00Mid-length Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
TWD 59,000.00Mid-length Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, TWD 59,000.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
TWD 55,000.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, TWD 55,000.00Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
TWD 65,000.00Long Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, TWD 65,000.00
Hertford Trench Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Hertford Trench Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Hertford Trench Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Hertford Trench Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Cashmere Ambleside Puffer Jacket
TWD 85,000.00Cashmere Ambleside Puffer Jacket, TWD 85,000.00Checker-tape Ambleside Puffer Jacket
TWD 59,000.00Checker-tape Ambleside Puffer Jacket, TWD 59,000.00
Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Detachable Sleeve Nylon Langdale Puffer Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Nylon Ainsworth Hooded Gilet
TWD 59,000.00Nylon Ainsworth Hooded Gilet, TWD 59,000.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket
TWD 40,500.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket, TWD 40,500.00
Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket
TWD 40,500.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Jacket, TWD 40,500.00Check Puffer Gilet
TWD 49,500.00Check Puffer Gilet, TWD 49,500.00Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket
TWD 69,000.00Check Nylon Hooded Puffer Jacket, TWD 69,000.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Cashmere Jacket
TWD 40,500.00Check-stitch Nylon and Wool Cashmere Jacket, TWD 40,500.00