Girls’ Trousers & Skirts
Classic Burberry Check and Thomas Bear motifs playfully animate our girls’ trousers and skirts collection – from joggings pants to knitted skirts.
Check Cotton Skirt
TWD 10,800.00Check Cotton Skirt, TWD 10,800.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt
TWD 13,900.00Pleated Check Wool Blend Skirt, TWD 13,900.00Pleated Check Wool Skirt
TWD 13,900.00Pleated Check Wool Skirt, TWD 13,900.00Check Trim Nylon Leggings
TWD 8,400.00Check Trim Nylon Leggings, TWD 8,400.00
Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants
TWD 10,800.00Check Knight Stamp Cotton Jogging Pants, TWD 10,800.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants
TWD 10,800.00Check Trim Cotton Jogging Pants, TWD 10,800.00Denim Skirt
TWD 11,800.00Denim Skirt, TWD 11,800.00Check Cotton Shorts
TWD 10,800.00Check Cotton Shorts, TWD 10,800.00
Check Trim Cotton Trousers
TWD 10,800.00Check Trim Cotton Trousers, TWD 10,800.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts
TWD 9,800.00Check Trim Cotton Shorts, TWD 9,800.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants
TWD 10,800.00Knight Check Cotton Jogging Pants, TWD 10,800.00Cotton Chambray Trousers
TWD 11,200.00Cotton Chambray Trousers, TWD 11,200.00
Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers
TWD 9,100.00Check Trim Stretch Cotton Flared Trousers, TWD 9,100.00Cotton Trench Skirt
TWD 11,800.00Cotton Trench Skirt, TWD 11,800.00Check Cotton Shorts
TWD 10,800.00Check Cotton Shorts, TWD 10,800.00Check Trim Corduroy Trousers
TWD 11,800.00Check Trim Corduroy Trousers, TWD 11,800.00