Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Long Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat with Warmer
TWD 119,000.00Long Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat with Warmer, TWD 119,000.00Birkhall Wool Sweater
TWD 69,000.00Birkhall Wool Sweater, TWD 69,000.00Cropped Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket with Warmer
TWD 89,000.00Cropped Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket with Warmer, TWD 89,000.00Wide Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 25,900.00Wide Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 25,900.00
Quilted Nylon Jacket
TWD 59,000.00Quilted Nylon Jacket, TWD 59,000.00Birkhall Silk Scarf
TWD 17,500.00Birkhall Silk Scarf, TWD 17,500.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
TWD 26,900.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, TWD 26,900.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat
TWD 99,000.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat, TWD 99,000.00
Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
TWD 44,900.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, TWD 44,900.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
TWD 41,900.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, TWD 41,900.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
TWD 26,900.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, TWD 26,900.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
TWD 149,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, TWD 149,000.00
Check Cashmere Cardigan
TWD 69,000.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, TWD 69,000.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
TWD 25,900.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, TWD 25,900.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
TWD 55,000.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, TWD 55,000.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt
TWD 19,200.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt, TWD 19,200.00
Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 22,900.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 22,900.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
TWD 89,000.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, TWD 89,000.00Belted Check Wool Dress
TWD 85,000.00Belted Check Wool Dress, TWD 85,000.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 22,900.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 22,900.00