Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket
TWD 125,000.00Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket, TWD 125,000.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
TWD 44,900.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, TWD 44,900.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
TWD 41,900.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, TWD 41,900.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
TWD 26,900.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, TWD 26,900.00
Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Check Cashmere Cardigan
TWD 69,000.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, TWD 69,000.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
TWD 25,900.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, TWD 25,900.00Wool Tay Cape
TWD 49,900.00Wool Tay Cape, TWD 49,900.00
Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt
TWD 19,200.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt, TWD 19,200.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 22,900.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 22,900.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
TWD 89,000.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, TWD 89,000.00Belted Check Wool Dress
TWD 85,000.00Belted Check Wool Dress, TWD 85,000.00
Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
TWD 22,900.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, TWD 22,900.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote
TWD 85,000.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote, TWD 85,000.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
TWD 9,800.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, TWD 9,800.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
TWD 10,500.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, TWD 10,500.00
Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
TWD 9,800.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, TWD 9,800.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll
TWD 36,900.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll, TWD 36,900.00Leopard Jacquard Wool Cashmere Cardigan
TWD 75,000.00Leopard Jacquard Wool Cashmere Cardigan, TWD 75,000.00Mini Cotswolds Tote
TWD 89,000.00Mini Cotswolds Tote, TWD 89,000.00