Women’s Jackets
Explore Burberry’s winter jackets for women, from iconic gabardine jackets and parkas to warm winter designs, including timeless capes and quilted silhouettes. Layer with knitwear and denim for elevated dressing throughout the season.
Short Nylon Blackpool Parka
TWD 44,500.00Short Nylon Blackpool Parka, TWD 44,500.00Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket
TWD 49,900.00Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket, TWD 49,900.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Swarby Trench Jacket
TWD 75,000.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Swarby Trench Jacket, TWD 75,000.00Nylon Pembury Trench Jacket
TWD 49,500.00Nylon Pembury Trench Jacket, TWD 49,500.00
Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat
TWD 95,000.00Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat, TWD 95,000.00Quilted Nylon Barn Jacket
TWD 49,900.00Quilted Nylon Barn Jacket, TWD 49,900.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Hayfield Harrington Jacket
TWD 59,000.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Hayfield Harrington Jacket, TWD 59,000.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket, TWD 65,000.00
Cropped Tropical Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket
TWD 69,000.00Cropped Tropical Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket, TWD 69,000.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket
TWD 39,900.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket, TWD 39,900.00Cropped Reversible Check Jacket
TWD 59,000.00Cropped Reversible Check Jacket, TWD 59,000.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket
TWD 39,900.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket, TWD 39,900.00
Stretch Nylon Rosewin Trench Jacket
TWD 59,000.00Stretch Nylon Rosewin Trench Jacket, TWD 59,000.00Short Nylon Blackpool Parka
TWD 44,500.00Short Nylon Blackpool Parka, TWD 44,500.00Nylon Hooded Jacket
TWD 44,500.00Nylon Hooded Jacket, TWD 44,500.00Tropical Gabardine Tickhill Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Tropical Gabardine Tickhill Jacket, TWD 65,000.00
Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat
TWD 95,000.00Short Tropical Gabardine Foxfield Trench Coat, TWD 95,000.00Tropical Gabardine Tickhill Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Tropical Gabardine Tickhill Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Check Whitstable Hooded Jacket
TWD 44,500.00Check Whitstable Hooded Jacket, TWD 44,500.00Micro Check-stitch Nylon Wakerley Jacket
TWD 59,000.00Micro Check-stitch Nylon Wakerley Jacket, TWD 59,000.00