Women’s Quilted Jackets
Discover the Burberry collection of quilted coats for women, embodying our love of the outdoors and spirit of adventure. From lightweight quilted jackets to long quilted coats, explore pieces in classic colours and our House Check. Layer with soft knitwear and a tactile wool scarf, then finish with a pair of classic boots and signature accessories for a modern take on everyday dressing.
Quilted Nylon Rosedale Coat
TWD 85,000.00Quilted Nylon Rosedale Coat, TWD 85,000.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Micro Check-stitch Nylon Abbeydale Jacket
TWD 59,000.00Micro Check-stitch Nylon Abbeydale Jacket, TWD 59,000.00Cropped Quilted Nylon Floriston Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Cropped Quilted Nylon Floriston Jacket, TWD 65,000.00
Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket
TWD 39,900.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket, TWD 39,900.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket
TWD 39,900.00Quilted Nylon and Wool Fulbrook Jacket, TWD 39,900.00Quilted Nylon Tiffield Jacket
TWD 55,000.00Quilted Nylon Tiffield Jacket, TWD 55,000.00Quilted Nylon Tiffield Jacket
TWD 55,000.00Quilted Nylon Tiffield Jacket, TWD 55,000.00
Packable Quilted Nylon Cheswick Gilet
TWD 39,900.00Packable Quilted Nylon Cheswick Gilet, TWD 39,900.00Packable Quilted Nylon Cheswick Gilet
TWD 39,900.00Packable Quilted Nylon Cheswick Gilet, TWD 39,900.00Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket
TWD 49,900.00Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket, TWD 49,900.00Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket
TWD 49,900.00Packable Quilted Nylon Bramford Jacket, TWD 49,900.00
Cropped Quilted Nylon Floriston Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Cropped Quilted Nylon Floriston Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Cropped Quilted Nylon Floriston Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Cropped Quilted Nylon Floriston Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket, TWD 65,000.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket
TWD 65,000.00Quilted Nylon Fernleigh Jacket, TWD 65,000.00
Quilted Thermoregulated Fernleigh Jacket
TWD 41,900.00Quilted Thermoregulated Fernleigh Jacket, TWD 41,900.00Quilted Thermoregulated Fernleigh Jacket
TWD 41,900.00Quilted Thermoregulated Fernleigh Jacket, TWD 41,900.00Quilted Thermoregulated Fernleigh Jacket
TWD 41,900.00Quilted Thermoregulated Fernleigh Jacket, TWD 41,900.00Cropped Quilted Nylon Jacket
TWD 46,500.00Cropped Quilted Nylon Jacket, TWD 46,500.00